Products

Manufacturing Consulting Services

Manufacturing Consulting Services

Detail
CNC pipe bending machine

CNC pipe bending machine

Detail
All Steel Bench Vices Fixed Base / Swivel Base

All Steel Bench Vices Fixed Base / Swivel Base

Detail
Greenor® Sculptural / Contemporary Radiator

Greenor® Sculptural / Contemporary Radiator

Detail

TIANJIN ELOIK COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

Headquarter

Address:
16th Floor,, Creativity Center, Jinnan District
City:
Tianjin City
Zip:
518000
Country:
China
Phone:
+8613554937406
Year established:
2012
Number of Employees:
100-199
Registered Capital (USD):
US$1 Million - US$5 Million
Annual Sales (USD):
US$10 Million - US$20 Million
Export Percentage:
30%

About us

Tianjin Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., Ltd is a company with Germany technology, specializing in optical communication equipments’ Research and development, production and sales. Eloik Communications is located in Tianjin Binhai Private Economy growth Demonstration Base of Bohai Economic Rim. Eloik Communications hold plenty of patents on multi-functional optical fiber fusion splicer, Portable optical fiber fusion splicer, Handhold optical fiber fusion splicer, Optical fiber cleaver, Optical fiber holders and other accessaries. Eloik Communications are committed to further research and development of optical communication equipment. Here's our company introduction Video https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sUT3zpq7ep8

Products

Picture
Name
Description
Date
 
Eloik Optical fusion splicer
Applicable Optical Fiber Types SM (G.652/G.657), MM (G.651), DS (G.653), NZDS (G.655), BIF/UBIF…
19.01.2018
DETAIL Product ID: 2707
Eloik Splicing Machine
Applicable Optical Fiber Types SM (G.652/G.657), MM (G.651), DS (G.653), NZDS (G.655), EDF,BIF/UBIF…
19.01.2018
DETAIL Product ID: 2708
Eloik OTDR7000 SERIES
Technical Specification Wavelength (nm) 850/1300 1310/1550 1310/1490/1550 1625 Dynamic Range (dB)2…
19.01.2018
DETAIL Product ID: 2709
Eloik Optical POWER METER
"Wavelength(nm) 800~1700nm Detector  InGaAs Measurement  Range (dBm) -70~+3 -50~+26 Uncertainty ±5%…
19.01.2018
DETAIL Product ID: 2710
Eloik Pentype Visual Fault Locator
"Emitter Type FP-LD Wavelength (±20nm) 650 Output Power (mw) 5mW Max.measurement Range (Km) 5…
19.01.2018
DETAIL Product ID: 2711
Eloik Optical Light Source
"Operating wavelength(nm) 1310/1550 (others specify on requests, Max wavelength is 5) Applicable…
19.01.2018
DETAIL Product ID: 2712
Eloik Trencher
"Product Name Trencher Model Number ALK-500 Power (kw) 100 Max Potary Speed (PRM) 2200 Control…
19.01.2018
DETAIL Product ID: 2713
Eloik Horizontal Drilling Machine
"Product Name Horizontal Drilling Machine Engine single cylinder machine Power (kw) 17.6/2000 Max…
19.01.2018
DETAIL Product ID: 2714
Eloik patch cord (Customizable)
patch cord 1.0 m,1.5m, 2.0m, 3.0m, 5.0m and so on SC/FC/LC and so on PC/APC/UPC and so on
19.01.2018
DETAIL Product ID: 2715
Eloik Attenuator/ Apators ( customizable)
Adapter SC/UPC(M)-SC/APC(F) Adapter SC/APC(M)-SC/UPC(F) Adapter SC/UPC(M)-SC/UPC(F) …
19.01.2018
DETAIL Product ID: 2716

Selling leads

There is no selling lead from this company.

Certificates

Name:
TIANJIN ELOIK COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.
Certificate #:
CE
Date issued:
2016-07-21 00:00:00
Issued by:
UDEM INTERNATIONAL CERTIFICATION
Valid until:
2020-07-20 00:00:00
Valid until:
2020-07-20 00:00:00

Contact us

This company can be contacted by registered members only.
Please login into your profile to use the online contact form.